Friday, March 21, 2014

Photo Shoot with Mance Thompson Ninja


PHOTOS 
by Mance Thompson
These are from the photo shoot we had last year
I forgot to post them for a long time lol
I wanted to be a ninja
and my dream came true lol
去年撮影した写真をupするの
ずっと忘れてて
今頃になってしまいましたがw
忍者になりたい〜
と思ってたら
こんなチャンスがwww
ご覧下さいませ♥
フォトグラファー
マンスさんの作品です☆






















2014.4.12 sat.
8PM-5AM
 @Triple Twenty 
東京都港区六本木5-16-5 インペリアル六本木1
03-3584-0203

Men ¥3,500/2D、Ladies ¥3,000/2D
※フライヤー持参、又はGuestで
Men ¥2,000/1D、Ladies ¥1,500/1D

☆舞台公演のお知らせ☆
5/8(木)14:00  5/10(日)19:00 5/11(日)13:00
 
自分は何者なのか? 私が「私」として生きる意味は何なのか? 妄想と真実のはざまで、それぞれの苦しみを抱え、悩みながらも、 大切な人を必要とし、必要とされることを求め続ける三人の物語。
 会場 新宿タイニイアリス 東京都新宿区新宿2-13-6-B1
チケット 前売当日共 3,000円 全席自由



前売りご予約は
mamisue.com@gmail.com
メール下さい♡
ありがとうございます♥

Please contact me on FB,Twitter
or email mamisue.com@gmail.com
to reserve adv tickets ;)

Thank you <3
Love you soooooooo much <3






feat. Mami Sue
"Drive Me Crazy"

Keyboard Yossy Sato ヨッシー佐藤http://ameblo.jp/pegayoppy/
Percussion Shuhei Tsushima
Backup Vocal Moet

Recorded by Z Nijuroku http://www.youtube.com/user/zensei26






Recorded by Ruff-Cut Int'l http://www.ruff-cut.com
and Z Nijuroku http://www.youtube.com/user/zensei26


INFAMOUShttp://www.youtube.com/watch?v=FciyK3au1Jc
feat. Mami Sue
"A-HIGH"

Recorded by Ruff-Cut Int'l http://www.ruff-cut.com
and Z Nijuroku http://www.youtube.com/user/zensei26

任意の金額(もちろん無料でもOK)ダウンロード↑
You can set the price minimum $0 ↑

Pls check out our new song♬
まだ見てない方はリリックビデオちぇけらぁ〜↓


feat. Mami Sue
"A-HIGH"
Thank you so much for your support!!! ♡LOVE♡
みんなの応援、心から感謝してます♥



のニューアルバムが
11月27日発売されました♬
i Tunesでも配信開始されてます ;)


dropped her new album "4 REAL"
on Nov. 27th!!!

あたくしも1曲featuringで
"ALL 4 U"という曲で
参加させて頂いております☆
是非1枚お買い求めください〜♡
"ALL 4 U" SYK ft. Mami Sue
is in the album♬
Please get one to support her♡

HMVhttp://www.hmv.co.jp/artist_Syk_000000000389642/item_4-Real_5583982 
 タワレコhttp://tower.jp/item/3331630/4-REAL
 Amazonhttp://www.amazon.co.jp/4-REAL-SYK/dp/B00FZGVWAG
 セブンネットhttp://www.7netshopping.jp/cd/detail/-/accd/1301229056 



☆★ネオギャル旋風到来‼ 
HIPHOP DIVA 【SYK】
待望の1stフル・アルバム☆★ 
 タイトル:4 REAL 
アーティスト:SYK 
発売日:2013年11月27日 
価格:¥2,300 
レーベル:Buzzic 
曲数:14曲収録 
品番:BZCD-037




Mami Sue's official facebook page is here;) Thanks for liking my page<3
私の公式FBページです!「いいね」ありがとうございます☆






Iakopohttps://www.facebook.com/IAKOPO
ビデオに出演してまする♬
Me doing my thang in Iakopo Lion Stylee music video♬
 Check it out!

Thanks for watching:)


先月みんなで逗子で誕生日祝いをした時のビデオようやく編集しました(^o^)/
I finally edited the video of birthday get together at Zushi beach we had last month;)







ファンの方がマミスーのグルっぽ作って下さったので、
アメブロやってる方は是非参加して下さい♡





Thank you so much for your support<3
いつも応援ありがとうございます♡




Thanks for liking us on Facebook:)
Facebookファンページで「いいね」お願いします☆

こちらから、じゃんじゃん聴いちゃって下さいな♬
Pls listen to our hot songs and feel the vibes♬






Wanna be with you
prod. by C-Note NeSmith https://www.facebook.com/CNOTEN



カッコいい新作いっぱい
ネットで買えるよ♫http://pimp-code.com/  

blonde&blue wig by Miho Hair extension
ウィッグはミホ・ヘア・エクステンション→http://www.mihohairextension.com








Produced by FIZZ http://www.facebook.com/FIZZwithFIZZ

Yutaka Kambe http://www.canbe-yutaka.com

Supported by
Atelier Ding Dong http://www.next-nevula.co.jp/keikoba/studio/096dingdong/index.html
UMANOSUKE from Cobraclaw Film http://cobraclaw-film.com/







Click play button to listen, click buy to download
再生ボタンで視聴、buyをクリックでダウンロード↓








Jewelry sponsor ジュエリースポンサー PimpCode http://pimp-code.com/

   












Check out http://pimp-code.com/ ;)


 



co-produced by Chino








DJ Amazing Squirrel http://www.amazingsquirrel.com/ Remixed me&J's song "Tell Me"


私とJアブソルートの"Tell Me"がDJ Amazing Squirrel http://www.amazingsquirrel.com/によってリミックスされました♬再生ボタンをクリックで視聴、Buyをクリックでダウンロード↑




↑We will donate 100% of the proceeds to the volunteer organization http://itsnotjustmud.com/
収益は全てhttp://itsnotjustmud.com/?lang=ja に寄付されます。

China White a.k.a. Konatsu Yokokawa http://www.facebook.com/mykonatsu














Subscribe to me on YouTube

【Japanese Kimono】*Fashion* Red / Yellow / White / Gray / Black / Purple / Flowers

日本語はこちら← 【Japanese Kimono】*Fashion* Red / Yellow / White / Gray / Black / Purple / Flowers 【着物+帯 2点セット】花柄 グレー 赤 黄色 白 黒 紫 半幅帯 黄緑 グリーン...